Schedule Results

4/3/2021 at I-80 Speedway - Greenwood, NE

360 Sprints - Winged

Terry McCarl

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 1638.20763rd
Heat 3Time: 404.50111st

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:27:15.045Presented by Malvern Bank
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Chris MartinAnkeny, IA44
25Jason MartinLincoln, NE82
36Terry McCarlAltoona, IA24
411Cody LedgerOmaha, NE35
57Matt JuhlTea, SD2KS
610Jack DoverSpringfield, NE53
72Jody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA14R
813Lee GroszWatertown, SD4J
98Wade NygaardGrand Forks, ND9N
1019Seth BrahmerWisner, NE13V
1117Stuart SnyderWaverly, NE23S
1214Brendan MullenGrand Forks, ND11M
139Monty FerrieraLincoln, NE45
1412Tyler DruekeEagle, NE12
1516Tony RostUtica, NE99
1620Joey DanleyLincoln, NE14
1715Austin MillerLacona, IA83
181Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA22X
194Rob KubliMilo, IA23K
2018Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD40

B Feature 1

8 laps | 00:05:55.511
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Stuart SnyderWaverly, NE23S
22Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD40
33Seth BrahmerWisner, NE13V
44Joey DanleyLincoln, NE14
55John KlabundeFt. Calhoun, NE77
66Ryan KingBennet, NE93
77Jason DanleyLincoln, NE4X
88Matthew StelzerOmaha, NE99S

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:05:44.941
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Jason MartinLincoln, NE82
22Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA22X
34Monty FerrieraLincoln, NE45
47Jack DoverSpringfield, NE53
51Austin MillerLacona, IA83
65Stuart SnyderWaverly, NE23S
78Seth BrahmerWisner, NE13V
83Jason DanleyLincoln, NE4X

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:05:11.833
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Rob KubliMilo, IA23K
22Jody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA14R
37Chris MartinAnkeny, IA44
43Tyler DruekeEagle, NE12
56Brendan MullenGrand Forks, ND11M
65Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD40
74Joey DanleyLincoln, NE14
88Ryan KingBennet, NE93

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:06:44.501
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Terry McCarlAltoona, IA24
22Matt JuhlTea, SD2KS
35Wade NygaardGrand Forks, ND9N
44Cody LedgerOmaha, NE35
57Lee GroszWatertown, SD4J
66Tony RostUtica, NE99
73John KlabundeFt. Calhoun, NE77
88Matthew StelzerOmaha, NE99S

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races8
  • Wins0
  • Top 52
  • Top 104
Country Builders Construction
Bosma Poultry
Searsboro Telephone Company
MyRacePass
Justice Brothers - Gillund Enterprise
Aurora Bearings
Bell Racing
Phil  Vivian
Octane Ink
All Pro Cylinder Heads
Brown and Miller Racing Solutions
BRSS Law
CM Rock
Crow Enterprizes
Engler Fuel Injection
Hinchman Racewear
Hoosier Tires
HRP
JLT Enterprises
KSE Engineering
Pro Shocks
Saldana Racing Products
Schoenfeld Headers
Scribner Plastics
Strange Performance
Walker Performance Filtration
Winters Rear Ends
Mastell Brothers Trailer Service
Burnett Rock and Landscaping
All Star Performance
Cox Design
Kilani Fender
Iowa Concrete Grinding  Coating